Nom / Prénom Société Région Téléphone Email Contact
ESPAGNET David ARCALIA - Région SUD OUEST Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 33 (0) 05 57 96 24 15 david.espagnet@fr.bureauveritas.com
PIMET Claire S'PACE ENVIRONNEMENT Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 45 15 81 16 cpimet@blueholding.com
TARTARIN Sarah SARL GERA'NIUM ENVIRONNEMENT Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 47 76 09 16 s.tartarin@geranium-environnement.com
BLOTTIERE Aurélie ARTELIA INTERNATIONAL Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 55 8 416 84 aurelie.blottiere@arteliagroup.com
KERGROHEN Bruno ARP ASTRANCE Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 58 44 99 20 bkergrohen@arp-astrance.com
DIEZ Michel 7 CONCEPT Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 64 77 40 98 mdiez@7concept.fr
LAQUERRIERE Thomas CPOS SARL Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes + 33 (0) 4 82 53 81 90 t.laquerriere@c-pos.fr
MARAVAL Benoît ADRET Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur + 33 (0) 4 94 10 87 50 b.maraval@adret.net
RUEL Géraldine AUXANIA Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur + 33 (0) 6 63 16 77 55 g.ruel@auxania.eu
GAUTHIER Arnaud AJIR ENVIRONNEMENT Grand-Est + 33 (0) 9 50 01 67 99 a.gauthier@ajirenvironnement.fr
HORY Jean-Dominique AJIR ENVIRONNEMENT Grand-Est + 33 (0) 9 65 16 79 46 j.hory@ajirenvironnement.fr
BECQUET Ludovine CAP PROJET Grand-Est +33 (0) 3 27 95 45 45 l.becquet@cap-projet.com
GEORGES Céline CITAE Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 39 44 29 02 celine.georges@citae.fr
BEGAT Clément G-ON Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 40 50 55 76 cbegat@g-on.fr
CHAUMONT Jean Conseil départemental du du Val-de-Marne Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 43 99 83 01 jean.chaumont@valdemarne.fr
BALERE Coralie INGEROP Conseil & Ingénierie - UFO BAE Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 49 04 56 52 coralie.balere@ingerop.com
COIRIER Pauline LE SOMMER ENVIRONNEMENT Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 77 45 36 50 pauline@lesommer.fr
LEGUILLE Camille SINTEO Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 82 28 39 88 camille.leguille@sinteo.fr
LE BIHAN Faustine ETHIS Bretagne +33 (0) 2 97 21 81 60 lebihan@ethis-ingenierie.com
POMMIER Gwenaël ETAMINE Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0) 4 37 45 34 14 gwenael.pommier@etamine.coop
BENGALY Moriba ARP ASTRANCE Île-de-France +33 (0) 58 44 99 20 mbengaly@arp-astrance.com
KECHIHIAN Gary SOCOTEC Île-de-France +33 (0) 6 07 23 68 71 Gary.KECHICHIAN@socotec.com
LEBORGNE Marie GAYA DEVELOPPEMENT DURABLE Île-de-France +33 (0) 6 30 46 48 57 m.leborgne@gaya-dd.fr
FORCI Mustapha H3C ENERGIES Île-de-France +33 (0) 6 49 66 50 56 mustapha.forci@h3c-energies.fr
LEROY Sébastien OASIIS Agence Ile-de-France Île-de-France +33 (0) 7 86 80 21 96 sebastien.leroy@oasiis.fr
DANJON Cédric CITAE Île-de-France +33 (0)1 39 44 72 83 cedric.danjon@citae.fr
LEDANOIS Anne-Cécile TERAO Île-de-France +33 (0)1 42 46 06 63 acledanois@terao.fr
PARANT Catherine S'PACE ENVIRONNEMENT Île-de-France +33 (0)1 45 15 81 11 cparant@blueholding.com
PAPOT Jean-François LESENR Île-de-France +33 (0)1 57 19 50 06 v.massot@lesenr.fr
MARCHAND Kevin ALTO INGENIERIE Île-de-France +33 (0)1 64 68 18 50 kevin.marchand@alto-ingenierie.fr
LE SOMMER Michel LE SOMMER ENVIRONNEMENT Île-de-France +33 (0)1 77 45 36 50 michel@lesommer.fr
CLAUDEPIERRE Isabelle SICLE AB Département d'Outre-Mer +33 (0)2 62 92 07 17 sicle@sicleab.fr
BOUCHERY Audrey ARCALIA - Région Hauts de France Hauts-de-France +33 (0)3 20 19 25 00 audrey.bouchery@fr.bureauveritas.com
BOURGEOIS Lina BENEFFICIENCE Bourgogne - Franche-Comté +33 (0)3 80 43 91 32 lina.bourgeois@elithis.fr
DUMAS Elodie ALTO INGENIERIE-AGENCE RHÔNE ALPES Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0)4 72 82 86 84 elodie.dumas@alto-ingenierie.fr
COMBES Christian ARCHIVOLT Occitanie +33 (0)4 99 04 00 00 chcombes@yahoo.fr
POISSON CREPIN Julie ARCALIA - Région SUD OUEST Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0)5 57 96 24 31 julie.poisson@fr.bureauveritas.com
MAFFRE Marine GA Occitanie +33 (0)5 61 14 40 46 m.maffre@ga-sa.fr
BUCHER Nicolas NBIE EURL Île-de-France +33 (0)9 70 44 67 05 nicolas.bucher@nbie.fr
CLAUDOT Mélanie AI ENVIRONNEMENT Île-de-France +33 (0)9 82 38 92 06 mclaudot@ai-environnement.fr