Nom / Prénom Société Région Téléphone Email Contact
DEHAN Bruno SEQUOIA Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0) 4 78 98 53 42 b.dehan@sequoia-ingenierie.fr
RASPAIL Caroline BG INGENIEURS CONSEILS Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes + 33 (0) 4 27 02 27 53 Caroline.raspail@bg-21.com
HERTZ Alexis Séluo Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes + 33 (0) 6 12 30 36 74 alexis.hertz@seluo.fr
BENHASSEN Lyed E SMART SOLUTIONS Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0) 7 53 77 33 66 ibenhassen@esmartsolutions.fr
Ruben DELVAEYE CSTC Belgique + 32 2 655 77 11 Ruben.delvaeye@bbri.be
BONIN Antoine ELITHIS Bourgogne - Franche-Comté + 33 (0) 6 26 84 27 77 antoine.bonin@elithis.fr
BENJILALI Abdelhak ARCHIMEN Bourgogne - Franche-Comté +33 (0) 07 78 79 04 24 a.benjilali@archimen.net
CANEVET Youen CETEPLUS Grand-Est + 33 (0) 9 67 27 61 55 youen.canevet@ceteplus.com
MATTHYS Frédéric PROJEX Hauts-de-France + 33 (0) 7 71 43 93 12 f.matthys @projex.fr
JOURDAIN Pierric CD2E Hauts-de-France + 33 (0) 6 01 70 08 02 p.jourdain@cd2e.com
GAY Jean-Thibaut EFFIPILOT Hauts-de-France + 33 (0) 3 51 08 11 63 jean-thibaut.gay@effipilot.com
HUTIN Michael AMBISMART Hauts-de-France + 33 (0) 6 24 78 66 46 michaelhutin@ambismart.fr
LADEIRO Cédric INGEROP Hauts-de-France +33 (0) 3 20 59 15 50 cedric.ladeiro@ingerop.com
LESUEUR Yannick ALTO INGENIERIE Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 64 68 87 02 yannick.lesueur@alto-ingenierie.fr
MINEBOIS Jean-François ARP ASTRANCE Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 58 44 99 20 jminebois@arp-astrance.com
FAUGERAS Pascal INEO Tertiaire IDF Île-de-France +33 (0) 6 37 06 30 60 pascal.faugeras@engie.com
MERIC Yannick SPIE ICS Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 41 46 40 53 yannick.meric@spie.com
LAURENT Stéphane APILOG AUTOMATION Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 69 19 76 21 stephane.laurent@apilog.com
MALLAK Laurent VINCI CONSTRUCTION of rehabilites idf Île-de-France +33 (0) 6 11 32 94 98 laurent.mallak@vinci-construction.fr
SALAM Medhi NETSEENERGY Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 41 38 70 54 medhi.salam@netseenergy.fr
RANJORE Jennifer INEO Tertiaire IDF Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 40 10 47 00 jennifer.ranjore@engie.com
VOSSAH Charles CVOSS CONSULTANT Île-de-France + 33 (0) 6 33 33 58 93 consultant@cvoss.fr
DAVID Fabien ORANGE Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 44 44 60 46 fabien.david@orange.com
WRONA Rémi TRIBU ENERGIE Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 43 15 15 11 remi.wrona@tribu-energie.fr
PITHON Anne-Sophie F2A SYSTEMES Île-de-France + 33 (0) 7 69 68 56 40 asp@f2asystemes.com
CLERC Claudine H3C ENERGIES Île-de-France + 33 (0) 7 50 14 21 01 claudine.clerc@h3c-energies.fr
ZAMBELLI Noël APILOG AUTOMATION Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 69 19 76 55 noel.zambelli@apilog.com
BACONNET Yannis ORANGE Île-de-France + 33 (0) 6 85 88 67 20 yannis.baconnet @orange.com
TAFANI Camille ARP ASTRANCE Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 58 44 99 20 ctafani@arp-astrance.com
MOREL Gilles UNIVERSITE DE TECHNOLOGIE DE COMPIEGNE Île-de-France +33 (0) 6 65 78 82 63 gilles.morel@utc.fr
ALBERNY Isabelle ORANGE Île-de-France + 33 (0) 6 79 36 92 76 Isabelle.alberny @orange.com
FERNANDES Albert MANEXI Île-de-France + 33 (0) 6 63 93 01 10 a.fernandes@manexi.com
LIDUENA Alexandre BIA Île-de-France + 33 (0) 6 99 24 33 34 a.liduena@bia-group.big
SERGEANT Yoann GREENAFAIR Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 46 03 80 10 ysergeant@greenaffair.com
GARNIER Julien CARDONNEL INGENIERIE Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 64 98 28 27 julien.garnier@cardonnel.fr
JULIEN David-Alexandre CITAE Île-de-France + 33 (0) 6 08 03 94 16 da.julien@citae.fr
DOUENAT Noémie INGETEL BET Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 30 47 51 95 Noemie.douenat@ingetel-bet.com
CHESTIER Clément GREENAFFAIR Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 46 03 80 10 cchestier @greenaffair.com
BALLAY Christian SYSELIA Île-de-France + 33 (0) 6 32 49 94 54 Christian.ballay@syselia.com
LE GUILLOU Laurent ASCAUDIT Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 33 (0) 6 77 14 74 79 lleguillou@ascaudit.com
OUZOUIR Amine ALTO INGENIERIE Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 33 (0) 5 57 10 26 02 amine.ouzouir@alto-ingenierie.fr
FELLA Sara ARTELIA Occitanie +33 (0) 7 61 84 41 13 sara.fella@arteliagroup.com
LEPAIN Gérald SBA Occitanie + 33 (0) 6 16 56 79 51 g.lepain@premium-conseil.net
TROJANI Gilles SARL ACS2I Occitanie + 33 (0) 6 60 69 07 37 gilles.trojani@acs-2i.fr
DELBOS Cyrille BET DELTA Occitanie + 33 (0) 6 23 97 26 92 c.delbos@betdelta.fr
DOUSSEAUD Philippe LM INGENIERIE Occitanie + 33 (0) 6 76 34 34 00 dousseaud@lm-ing.com
DUDEK Christophe IDOMYS Pays de la Loire +33 (0) 6 64 97 93 24 christophe.dudek@idomys.fr
ABOUDOU M'HOUMADI Omar CYRISEA Pays de la Loire +33 (0) 7 69 42 71 61 allison.mallet@cynisea.com
LEBLANC Olivier GARCIA INGENIERIE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur + 33 (0) 4 96 12 53 00 o.leblanc@g2i.fr
GINESTE Franck INGEROP Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur + 33 (0) 6 59 39 60 38 gineste.franck@gmail.com
CASSINI Michel EGIS BATIMENTS MEDITERRANEE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur +33 (0) 4 91 23 25 05 michel.cassini@egis.fr
BERGIN Sébastien BRAINBIZ SARL Suisse + 41 (0) 21 550 96 15 sebastien.bergin@gmail.com