Nom / Prénom Société Région Téléphone Email Contact
MARCOUX Florent AFPA Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0) 6 70 54 77 35 florent.marcoux@afpa.fr
PRUD'HOMME Yannick AGENCE D'ARCHITECTURE PRUD'HOMME Grand-Est +33 (0)3 83 23 62 93 yannick@architecture-prudhomme.fr
HENRY Marjolaine ANOME CONSEILS Île-de-France + 33 (0) 6 26 09 07 65 marjolaine.henry@groupe-anome.com
DUFAY Olivier ARTEFACT Normandie +33 (0) 2 35 07 08 92 o.dufay@artefact-archi.fr
PERREAU Philippe ATELIER NOMADES ARCHITECTURES Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0)4 78 93 00 96 philippe.perreau@nomades-architectures.eu
FORESTIER Aude ATELIER NOMADES ARCHITECTURES Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0)4 78 93 00 96 aude.forestier@nomades-architectures.eu
SAUZEAU Emilie BAUDIN CHATEAUNEUF Centre-Val-de-Loire + 33 (0) 2 38 46 37 39 emilie.sauzeau@baudinchateauneuf.com
IBRAHIMA Dia BENLHOU FRERES Maroc +33 (0) 6 80 78 48 33 ibrahimalobe79@gmail.com
RAULT Vincent BENTLEY SYSTEMS Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 55 23 84 00 vincent.rault@bentley.com
LAPORTE Christelle BRS Architectes Ingénieurs Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 48 00 06 93 brs@brsarchi.com
SENTIS Valentine CERTIVEA Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 40 50 29 03 valentine.sentis@certivea.fr
CREN Dominique CFA BTP 54/55 Grand-Est + 33 (0) 3 83 80 90 16 dominique.cren@ccca-btp.fr
MARCHE Rachel CGBAT Grand-Est +33 (0)3 82 50 54 68 thionville@cgbat.net
TRUFFIER Damien CHANEL RENOVATION Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0)6 18 91 68 50 dtruffier@chanelrenovation.fr
MOREAU Emmanuel CITADIS Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur + 33 (0) 4 90 27 57 25 emoreau@citadis.fr
ALVES François CRUDELI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur +33 (0)4 91 17 70 70 francois.alves@engie.com
DELVAL Thibaut CSTB Île-de-France +33 (0)1 40 50 29 12 Thibaut.delval@cstb.fr
WANKPO Baral DEKRA INDUSTRIAL SAS Île-de-France + 33 (0) 6 46 40 56 72 vinadubaral.wankpo@dekra.com
WATAT DJEUBA Stéphanie DEKRA Industrial SAS Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0) 6 35 31 33 50 stephanie.watatdjeuba@dekra.com
TROUDI Mohamed DEKRA Industrial SAS Grand-Est NC mohamed.troudi@dekra.com
HUSSET Yoann DEKRA INDUSTRIAL SAS Centre-Val-de-Loire +33 (0) 6 83 77 97 00 yoann.husset@dekra.com
MALEK Sofyann DEKRA Industrial SAS Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0) 6 26 06 02 08 sofyann.malek@dekra.com
FAURT Nicolas DEKRA Industrial SAS Occitanie +33 (0) 6 64 12 73 50 nicolas.faurt@dekra.com
RAVEL Yoann DEKRA Industrial SAS Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur +33 (0) 6 83 98 92 03 yoann.ravel@dekra.com
ROCHAS Pierre DEKRA Industrial SAS Nouvelle-Aquitaine NC pierre.rochas@dekra.com
JOLY Corentin DEKRA Industrial SAS Hauts-de-France +33 (0) 6 16 41 52 14 corentin.joly@dekra.com
PERROT Marc DEKRA Industrial SAS Bretagne NC marc.perrot@dekra.com
THIAM El Hadji Ibrahima DEKRA Industrial SAS Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0) 6 26 67 25 94 elhadjiibrahima.thiam@dekra.com
PARAGE Fabrice ENG'IN TECHNOLOGIES Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 33 (0) 6 83 11 25 11 fabrice.parage@eng-in.fr
ELYOUSSEFI Abdelouahid ENGIE Maroc +33 (0) 6 61 10 65 64 abdelouahid.elyoussefi@engie.com
SAKHI Abdellah ENGIE ECAM Maroc +33 (0) 6 74 00 02 22 abdellah.sakhi@engie.com
SELLAMI Badr ETS CONSULT Maroc +33 (0) 5 22 22 92 12 etsconsult@gmail.com
BARLE Franck EYXO SAS Grand-Est +33 (0) 6 77 24 42 32 Franck.barle@eyxo.fr
GREGOIRE Florence FLORES Centre-Val-de-Loire +33 (0) 6 24 09 54 55 Florence.gregoire@flores-amo.fr
BOZ Pierre GNAT INGENIERIE Grand-Est +33 (0)3 26 82 32 55 pboz@gnat.fr
BARRAUD Laurent GUINTOLI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur + 33 (0) 4 90 91 84 90 lbarraud@guintoli.fr
GARCIA Anthony Home Work Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0) 6 70 35 04 63 a.garcia@atelier-homework.com
TAIEB Elmehdi HOUAR Maroc + 33 (0) 6 62 46 27 96 mehdi.taieb2@gmail.com
GUEVARA Ana HTM - Home Technologie Management Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0)5 59 43 52 52 bim.ana.guevara@gmail.com
LOUVET Pierre Jakob + MacFarlane Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 44 79 05 72 pierre.louvet@outlook.com
QUAGLIANO Constance KARDHAM Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 82 97 02 02 cquaglino@kardham.com
CUBA José KARDHAM Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 82 97 02 02 jacubasegura@kardham.com
QUAGLINO Constance KARDHAM Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 82 97 02 02 cquaglino@kardham.com
CHERMEUX Florian LEFORT FRANCHETEAU Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 47 32 92 77 Florian.chermeux@lefort-francheteau.fr
BIND Timothée LIGNE BE Centre-Val-de-Loire +33 (0) 6 25 50 76 63 timothee@ligne-be.fr
EL BAKKOURI Choukri MENASTEEL INDUSTRY Maroc +212 (6) 61 33 19 38 elbakkouri@menasteel.ma
BARBANCHON Catherine MG3E CONSEIL Île-de-France +33 (0)6 43 75 56 21 mg3e@mg3e-conseil.fr
VIBILA- MBIVANGA Richard MIKA EXPERTS Congo + 243 81 50 135 31 ricvibila@gmail.com
DESTOMBES Tanguy NORTEC INGENIERIE Hauts-de-France +33 (0) 6 43 01 13 01 tdestombes@nortecbet.com
CHIANDUSSO Fanny NORTEC INGENIERIE Hauts-de-France +33 (0) 6 71 66 27 32 fchiandusso@nortecbet.com
ALLEMAND William ODIGO CONSEIL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur +33 (0) 4 91 58 00 40 William.allemand@odigo-conseil.com
BENHMAD Rajaa OGER MAROC Maroc + 33 (0) 6 73 14 89 98 rbenhmad@ogermaroc.ma
NABICH Zakaria OMTEQ Maroc + 33 (0) 5 37 57 28 28 z.nabich@omteq.com
DE WAEL Alexandra PARLEMENT EUROPEEN Grand-Est +33 (0) 6 24 12 35 23 Alexandra.dewael@europarl.europa.eu
ALEXIOU Aristea Parlement Européen Grand-Est +33 (0) 6 70 35 04 63 aristea.alexiou@europarl.europea.eu
LELASSEUX-BONNAVENTURE Cécile PARVIS Île-de-France +33 (0)1 57 27 19 70 cecile.bonnaventure@parvis.fr
BELMAARIS Abdelhamid PROMEN Maroc +212 6 95 30 06 40 a.belmaaris@promen-eng.com
BARIBAUD Hervé REGION DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE Pays de la Loire +33 (0) 2 28 20 58 12 Herve.baribaud@paysdelaloire.fr
RODENBURGER Fabrice REGION GRAND EST Grand-Est + 33 (0) 3 26 70 89 78 fabrice.rodenburger@grandest.fr
RIVET Frédéric Région Nouvelle Aquitaine Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0) 5 55 45 18 46 frederic.rivet@nouvelle-aquitaine.fr
DELORME Laurent RESIDENCE JOSEPHINE NORMAND Bourgogne - Franche-Comté + 33 (0) 3 86 56 11 91 laurent.delorme@residencejn.com
SMAILI Soufiane ROBOBAT Maroc + 33 (0) 6 61 10 26 56 smaili@robobatmaroc.com
NACIRI Hamid ROBOBAT MAROC Maroc +33 (0) 5 22 31 59 60 hn@robobatmaroc.com
YALAOUI Bessaou SAINT GOBAIN ECOPHON Hauts-de-France +33 (0) 7 87 85 32 21 Bessaou.yalaoui@saint-gobain.com
LEFLEJ Said SAKURA Maroc +33 (0) 6 61 24 04 74 leflejsaid@live.fr
FRANCCOMME Jérome SAO Hauts-de-France +33 (0)3 44 06 27 95 j.francomme@saoise.fr
DELETRAZ Julien Savoie Plan Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0) 4 50 63 02 77 julien.deletraz@orange.fr
Thierno Aliou BAH SECTOB Maroc +33 (0) 6 61 33 75 89 bsectob@gmail.com
MALPEL Marie SEMTCAR Bretagne +33 (0)2 99 85 89 30 marie.malpel@semtcar.fr
ROCHET Antoine SERBA REZE Pays de la Loire +33 (0) 2 51 11 10 99 arochet@serba.fr
GURAVADU Viky SERUE Grand-Est +33 (0) 6 44 16 66 67 viky.guravadu@serue.fr
LETT Gauthier SERUE INGENIERIE Grand-Est +33 (0)7 60 96 50 46 Gauthier.lett@serue.fr
MULLER Hervé SERUE INGENIERIE Grand-Est +33 (0)6 09 64 35 34 Herve.muller@serue.fr
BENOIT Jonathan SERUE INGENIERIE Grand-Est +33 (0)3 88 33 60 20 Jonathan.benoit@serue.fr
DEVLEESCHAUWER Laurent SERUE INGENIERIE Grand-Est +33 (0)6 11 04 60 45 Laurent.devleeschauwer@serue.fr
HUCHET Philippe SERUE INGENIERIE Grand-Est +33 (0)3 88 33 60 20 Philippe.huchet@serue.fr
GRENIER Mickael SMC2 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0)4 78 67 60 56 Michael.grenier@smc2-construction.com
MILLION-ROUSSEAU Cyrille SMC2 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0)4 78 67 60 56 cyrille.million@smc2-construction.com
SUIRE Olivier SMC2 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0)4 78 67 60 56 olivier.suire@smc2-construction.com
LAMRANI Karima Société de l'Unité Maghrébine de Construction Maroc +212 (6) 61 33 19 38 k.lamrani@menasteel.ma
BEUCHER Anne SOCOTEC Bretagne +33 (0) 2 99 83 03 44 Anne.beucher@socotec.com
MICHAUD Thibaud SOCOTEC Île-de-France +33 (0) 7 68 50 42 72 Thibaud.michaud@socotec.fr
ADLANI Anis SOCOTEC Île-de-France +33 (0) 7 71 35 59 11 Anis.adlani@socotec.com
CHENAIS Alexandre SOCOTEC - AGENCE DE MARSEILLE Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur +33 (0)4 91 17 01 21 alexandre.chesnais@socotec.com
AKOUM Clément SOCOTEC - AGENCE DE MONTPELLIER Occitanie + 33 (0)4 67 99 86 28 Clement.AKOUM@socotec.com
JACQUET Pierre-Baptiste SOCOTEC - AGENCE DE SAINT-HERBLAIN Pays de la Loire +33 (0)2 40 92 15 76 Pierre-baptiste.jacquet@socotec.com
SCHOMBERGER Mathieu SOCOTEC - AGENCE DE STRASBOURG SAVENNE Grand-Est +33 (0)3 88 37 55 55 mathieu.schomberger@socotec.com
REYNES Camille SOCOTEC (Monaco) Monaco +33 (0)7 92 05 75 01 Camille.REYNES@socotec.com
POUX Karine SOCOTEC France Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 30 12 80 70 Karine.poux@socotec.com
RTABI Yazid SYSTHERM Maroc +33 (0) 6 61 29 80 67 yazidrtabi@gmail.com
EL AMILE Sophia TECNITAS Maroc +212 6 95 30 06 40 elamileso@gmail.com
EL AMILE Yasmine TECNITAS Maroc +33 (0) 7 00 75 27 98 yasminaelamile@icloud.com
JOLAS Cécile TIPEE Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0)5 17 81 07 77 cecile.jolas@plateforme-tipee.com
HAMMOUMI Ismail UMGP Maroc + 33 (0) 6 61 19 65 73 ismail.hammoumi@um6p.ma
LEBRUN Julien WSP France Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0) 4 78 76 76 80 julien.lebrun@wsp.com