Nom / Prénom Société Région Téléphone Email Contact
JOLAS Cécile TIPEE Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0)5 17 81 07 77 cecile.jolas@plateforme-tipee.com
FRANCCOMME Jérome SAO Hauts-de-France +33 (0)3 44 06 27 95 j.francomme@saoise.fr
GRENIER Mickael SMC2 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0)4 78 67 60 56 Michael.grenier@smc2-construction.com
MILLION-ROUSSEAU Cyrille SMC2 Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0)4 78 67 60 56 cyrille.million@smc2-construction.com
PRUD'HOMME Yannick AGENCE D'ARCHITECTURE PRUD'HOMME Grand-Est +33 (0)3 83 23 62 93 yannick@architecture-prudhomme.fr
BOZ Pierre GNAT INGENIERIE Grand-Est +33 (0)3 26 82 32 55 pboz@gnat.fr
TRUFFIER Damien CHANEL RENOVATION Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0)6 18 91 68 50 dtruffier@chanelrenovation.fr
JACQUET Pierre-Baptiste SOCOTEC - AGENCE DE SAINT-HERBLAIN Pays de la Loire +33 (0)2 40 92 15 76 Pierre-baptiste.jacquet@socotec.com
LAMRANI Karima Société de l'Unité Maghrébine de Construction Maroc +212 (6) 61 33 19 38 k.lamrani@menasteel.ma
MARCOUX Florent AFPA Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0) 6 70 54 77 35 florent.marcoux@afpa.fr
EL BAKKOURI Choukri MENASTEEL INDUSTRY Maroc +212 (6) 61 33 19 38 elbakkouri@menasteel.ma
LEBRUN Julien WSP France Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0) 4 78 76 76 80 julien.lebrun@wsp.com
POUX Karine SOCOTEC France Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 30 12 80 70 Karine.poux@socotec.com
BARIBAUD Hervé REGION DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE Pays de la Loire +33 (0) 2 28 20 58 12 Herve.baribaud@paysdelaloire.fr
BARLE Franck EYXO SAS Grand-Est +33 (0) 6 77 24 42 32 Franck.barle@eyxo.fr
ROCHET Antoine SERBA REZE Pays de la Loire +33 (0) 2 51 11 10 99 arochet@serba.fr
CHERMEUX Florian LEFORT FRANCHETEAU Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 47 32 92 77 Florian.chermeux@lefort-francheteau.fr
LETT Gauthier SERUE INGENIERIE Grand-Est +33 (0)7 60 96 50 46 Gauthier.lett@serue.fr
MULLER Hervé SERUE INGENIERIE Grand-Est +33 (0)6 09 64 35 34 Herve.muller@serue.fr
BENOIT Jonathan SERUE INGENIERIE Grand-Est +33 (0)3 88 33 60 20 Jonathan.benoit@serue.fr
DEVLEESCHAUWER Laurent SERUE INGENIERIE Grand-Est +33 (0)6 11 04 60 45 Laurent.devleeschauwer@serue.fr
HUCHET Philippe SERUE INGENIERIE Grand-Est +33 (0)3 88 33 60 20 Philippe.huchet@serue.fr
DUFAY Olivier ARTEFACT Normandie +33 (0) 2 35 07 08 92 o.dufay@artefact-archi.fr
GREGOIRE Florence FLORES Centre-Val-de-Loire +33 (0) 6 24 09 54 55 Florence.gregoire@flores-amo.fr
YALAOUI Bessaou SAINT GOBAIN ECOPHON Hauts-de-France +33 (0) 7 87 85 32 21 Bessaou.yalaoui@saint-gobain.com
BEUCHER Anne SOCOTEC Bretagne +33 (0) 2 99 83 03 44 Anne.beucher@socotec.com
MICHAUD Thibaud SOCOTEC Île-de-France +33 (0) 7 68 50 42 72 Thibaud.michaud@socotec.fr
ADLANI Anis SOCOTEC Île-de-France +33 (0) 7 71 35 59 11 Anis.adlani@socotec.com
BIND Timothée LIGNE BE Centre-Val-de-Loire +33 (0) 6 25 50 76 63 timothee@ligne-be.fr
DE WAEL Alexandra PARLEMENT EUROPEEN Grand-Est +33 (0) 6 24 12 35 23 Alexandra.dewael@europarl.europa.eu
ALLEMAND William ODIGO CONSEIL Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur +33 (0) 4 91 58 00 40 William.allemand@odigo-conseil.com
DESTOMBES Tanguy NORTEC INGENIERIE Hauts-de-France +33 (0) 6 43 01 13 01 tdestombes@nortecbet.com
CHIANDUSSO Fanny NORTEC INGENIERIE Hauts-de-France +33 (0) 6 71 66 27 32 fchiandusso@nortecbet.com
RIVET Frédéric Région Nouvelle Aquitaine Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0) 5 55 45 18 46 frederic.rivet@nouvelle-aquitaine.fr
DELETRAZ Julien Savoie Plan Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0) 4 50 63 02 77 julien.deletraz@orange.fr
LOUVET Pierre Jakob + MacFarlane Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 44 79 05 72 pierre.louvet@outlook.com
GURAVADU Viky SERUE Grand-Est +33 (0) 6 44 16 66 67 viky.guravadu@serue.fr
GARCIA Anthony Home Work Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0) 6 70 35 04 63 a.garcia@atelier-homework.com
ALEXIOU Aristea Parlement Européen Grand-Est +33 (0) 6 70 35 04 63 aristea.alexiou@europarl.europea.eu
LAPORTE Christelle BRS Architectes Ingénieurs Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 48 00 06 93 brs@brsarchi.com
SMAILI Soufiane ROBOBAT Maroc + 33 (0) 6 61 10 26 56 smaili@robobatmaroc.com
HAMMOUMI Ismail UMGP Maroc + 33 (0) 6 61 19 65 73 ismail.hammoumi@um6p.ma
BENHMAD Rajaa OGER MAROC Maroc + 33 (0) 6 73 14 89 98 rbenhmad@ogermaroc.ma
TAIEB Elmehdi HOUAR Maroc + 33 (0) 6 62 46 27 96 mehdi.taieb2@gmail.com
VIBILA- MBIVANGA Richard MIKA EXPERTS Congo + 243 81 50 135 31 ricvibila@gmail.com
LEFLEJ Said SAKURA Maroc +33 (0) 6 61 24 04 74 leflejsaid@live.fr
BELMAARIS Abdelhamid PROMEN Maroc +212 6 95 30 06 40 a.belmaaris@promen-eng.com
RTABI Yazid SYSTHERM Maroc +33 (0) 6 61 29 80 67 yazidrtabi@gmail.com
EL AMILE Sophia TECNITAS Maroc +212 6 95 30 06 40 elamileso@gmail.com
Thierno Aliou BAH SECTOB Maroc +33 (0) 6 61 33 75 89 bsectob@gmail.com
EL AMILE Yasmine TECNITAS Maroc +33 (0) 7 00 75 27 98 yasminaelamile@icloud.com
BARRAUD Laurent GUINTOLI Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur + 33 (0) 4 90 91 84 90 lbarraud@guintoli.fr
CREN Dominique CFA BTP 54/55 Grand-Est + 33 (0) 3 83 80 90 16 dominique.cren@ccca-btp.fr
DELORME Laurent RESIDENCE JOSEPHINE NORMAND Bourgogne - Franche-Comté + 33 (0) 3 86 56 11 91 laurent.delorme@residencejn.com
HENRY Marjolaine ANOME CONSEILS Île-de-France + 33 (0) 6 26 09 07 65 marjolaine.henry@groupe-anome.com
MOREAU Emmanuel CITADIS Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur + 33 (0) 4 90 27 57 25 emoreau@citadis.fr
PARAGE Fabrice ENG'IN TECHNOLOGIES Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 33 (0) 6 83 11 25 11 fabrice.parage@eng-in.fr
RODENBURGER Fabrice REGION GRAND EST Grand-Est + 33 (0) 3 26 70 89 78 fabrice.rodenburger@grandest.fr
SAUZEAU Emilie BAUDIN CHATEAUNEUF Centre-Val-de-Loire + 33 (0) 2 38 46 37 39 emilie.sauzeau@baudinchateauneuf.com
WANKPO Baral DEKRA INDUSTRIAL SAS Île-de-France + 33 (0) 6 46 40 56 72 vinadubaral.wankpo@dekra.com
SENTIS Valentine CERTIVEA Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 40 50 29 03 valentine.sentis@certivea.fr
SAKHI Abdellah ENGIE ECAM Maroc +33 (0) 6 74 00 02 22 abdellah.sakhi@engie.com
ELYOUSSEFI Abdelouahid ENGIE Maroc +33 (0) 6 61 10 65 64 abdelouahid.elyoussefi@engie.com
NABICH Zakaria OMTEQ Maroc + 33 (0) 5 37 57 28 28 z.nabich@omteq.com
NACIRI Hamid ROBOBAT MAROC Maroc +33 (0) 5 22 31 59 60 hn@robobatmaroc.com
SELLAMI Badr ETS CONSULT Maroc +33 (0) 5 22 22 92 12 etsconsult@gmail.com
IBRAHIMA Dia BENLHOU FRERES Maroc +33 (0) 6 80 78 48 33 ibrahimalobe79@gmail.com
QUAGLIANO Constance KARDHAM Île-de-France +33 (0) 1 82 97 02 02 cquaglino@kardham.com
WATAT DJEUBA Stéphanie DEKRA Industrial SAS Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0) 6 35 31 33 50 stephanie.watatdjeuba@dekra.com
TROUDI Mohamed DEKRA Industrial SAS Grand-Est NC mohamed.troudi@dekra.com
HUSSET Yoann DEKRA INDUSTRIAL SAS Centre-Val-de-Loire +33 (0) 6 83 77 97 00 yoann.husset@dekra.com
MALEK Sofyann DEKRA Industrial SAS Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0) 6 26 06 02 08 sofyann.malek@dekra.com
FAURT Nicolas DEKRA Industrial SAS Occitanie +33 (0) 6 64 12 73 50 nicolas.faurt@dekra.com
RAVEL Yoann DEKRA Industrial SAS Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur +33 (0) 6 83 98 92 03 yoann.ravel@dekra.com
ROCHAS Pierre DEKRA Industrial SAS Nouvelle-Aquitaine NC pierre.rochas@dekra.com
JOLY Corentin DEKRA Industrial SAS Hauts-de-France +33 (0) 6 16 41 52 14 corentin.joly@dekra.com
PERROT Marc DEKRA Industrial SAS Bretagne NC marc.perrot@dekra.com
THIAM El Hadji Ibrahima DEKRA Industrial SAS Nouvelle-Aquitaine +33 (0) 6 26 67 25 94 elhadjiibrahima.thiam@dekra.com
NGUYEN Guy COVEA IMMOBILIER GMF Île-de-France +33 (0) 6 62 31 90 35 guy.nguyen@covea-immobilier.fr
GAMA Philippe FRAMATOME Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes +33 (0) 4 72 74 88 54 philippe.gama@framatome.com
DIDIER Damien GNAT INGENIERIE Grand-Est +33 (0) 3 26 82 32 55 ddidier@gnat.fr
DE KOK Vincent Personnel Vincent DE KOK Grand-Est +33 (0) 7 81 81 31 78 vincent.2kok@free.fr
VAN MEENEN Mélanie MANING Hauts-de-France +33 (0) 3 20 10 19 20 melanie.vanmeenen@maning.fr
ESSAADI Mustapha DEKRA INSPECTION Maroc + 33 (0) 6 61 48 66 06 mustapha.essaadi@dekra.com
KHNAIJAR Ahmed NOVEC Maroc + 33 (0) 6 60 10 81 89 ahmedk@novec.ma
ABDOUSS Bahija NOVEC Maroc + 33 (0) 6 60 10 81 89 abdouss@novec.ma
AZAMI HOUSNI Souad AZAMI Maroc + 33 (0) 6 61 42 29 81 souad.azami@gmail.com
JAGHOUAR Hamid HAMID JAGHOUAR Maroc + 33 (0) 6 75 49 32 72 archi33.jaghouar@gmail.com
ANOUNOU Moha NOVEC Maroc + 33 (0) 6 60 10 81 89 anounou@novec.ma
ELFATIHI Elmostapha EL FATIHI EL MOSTAPHA Maroc + 33 (0) 6 61 26 09 41 m_elfatihi@yahoo.fr
BOUILLE Hicham ROBOBAT MAROC Maroc + 33 (0) 6 61 87 71 02 hb@robobatmaroc.com
OUADI Siham ROBOBAT MAROC Maroc + 33 (0) 6 55 40 72 76 siham@robobatmaroc.com
NANA Ahmed Cabinet Ahmed Nana Maroc + 33 (0) 6 61 54 84 21 n.bettan@gmail.com
TOMBOLA Patience Architecte GreenStudio & Partners Congo NC tompatiencemb12@gmail.com
CUBA José KARDHAM Île-de-France + 33 (0) 1 82 97 02 02 jacubasegura@kardham.com